Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
20.05.99, 24 years
20.05.99, 24 years
Eunhye Lee vs. Da Ye Kim - head to head matches
06.09.23 | 1st round | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Yeongwol | Hard |
01.06.22 | 1st round | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W25 Changwon | Hard |
14.06.19 | 1/4 | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Gimcheon | Hard |
21.05.18 | q 2 | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
11.07.16 | qual. | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Gimcheon | Hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Da Ye Kim form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Da Ye Kim - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jieon Oh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Liuyan An | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Chaewon Whang | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 1-6, 6-1, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lim | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-77, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-0, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details |