INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chompoothip Jandakate vs. Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
04.08.18 | q 1 | Eunhye Lee | Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Chompoothip Jandakate form & Eunhye Lee form
Chompoothip Jandakate - last matches
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Eduarda Mauad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-68, 10-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tapanee Boonyawat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |