INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Akilah James vs. Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Eunhye Lee | Akilah James | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Akilah James form & Eunhye Lee form
Akilah James - last matches
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Astete | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ivana Corley | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Renad Ayman Maamoun | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Amber Washington | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Ossa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Angela Bonilla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |