Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
21.02.01, 23 years
21.02.01, 23 years
Camille Cheli vs. Esther Bataille - head to head matches
11.02.18 | qual. | Esther Bataille | Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Camille Cheli form & Esther Bataille form
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Esther Bataille - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 0-6, 0-1, - Esther Bataille - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Elena Michel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.23 q 2 | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-1, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details |