Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
13.02.99, 25 years
13.02.99, 25 years
Erina Hayashi vs. Eimi Friant - head to head matches
14.10.18 | q 2 | Erina Hayashi | Eimi Friant | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Hamamatsu | Carpet |
Erina Hayashi form & Eimi Friant form
Erina Hayashi - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 1-2, Dayeon Back - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jessica Board | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Renee Alame | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kaho Oyama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-1, Chelsea Fontenel - retired | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Takeuchi | - | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Eimi Friant - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maxi Duncan | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 2nd round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 1st round | vs. Madison Frahn | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Minami Shuto | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Taipei - Hard | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Gimla | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Shiori Fukuda | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mai Nagase | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yumeko Yoshitomi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details |