Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
27.04.94, 29 years
27.04.94, 29 years
Erin Routliffe vs. Elizabeth James - head to head matches
07.10.18 | q 1 | Erin Routliffe | Elizabeth James | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
Erin Routliffe form & Elizabeth James form
Erin Routliffe - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | - | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-62, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 3-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rhea Makesar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lauren Nikoloski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 1-4, - Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
04.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Elizabeth James - last matches
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Shelby Talcott | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gillian Collins | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 q 2 | vs. Binasa Beslagic | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Abbie Myers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Vujasinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Xenia Oberson | 2-1, - Elizabeth James - retired | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gillian Collins | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Penrith - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Renee McBryde | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Michele Erkens | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Ambre Feder | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Solene Guyomard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.01.16 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.16 1st round | vs. Swara Kulkarni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.01.16 2nd round | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.16 1st round | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.15 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |