INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alicia Smith vs. Erin Routliffe - head to head matches
28.10.18 | q 2 | Erin Routliffe | Alicia Smith | 6-1, 3-0, Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | Canberra | Hard |
Alicia Smith form & Erin Routliffe form
Alicia Smith - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Erin Routliffe - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | - Erin Routliffe - walk over | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-62, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 3-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rhea Makesar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lauren Nikoloski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 1-4, - Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
04.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |