INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Erika Vogelsang vs. Alice Rame - head to head matches
25.07.16 | q 2 | Erika Vogelsang | Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Maaseik | Clay |
Erika Vogelsang form & Alice Rame form
Erika Vogelsang - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Diana Sumova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Antonia Lottner | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Manisha Foster | 3-6, 1-2, - Erika Vogelsang - retired | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Maxine Palmen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Akari Inoue | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Jana Haid | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Roehampton - Hard | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Victoria Allen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.09.16 1st round | vs. Morgane Michiels | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Claire Verwerda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Boepple | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |