INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enola Chiesa vs. Giulia Carbonaro - head to head matches
21.06.21 | q 2 | Giulia Carbonaro | Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 L'aquila | Clay |
11.02.18 | q 1 | Enola Chiesa | Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Bergamo | Clay |
Enola Chiesa form & Giulia Carbonaro form
Enola Chiesa - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 0-2, - Enola Chiesa - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Giulia Carbonaro - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Mariani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Maria Barbulescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |