INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ena Shibahara vs. Alycia Parks - head to head matches
16.10.17 | q 1 | Ena Shibahara | Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | Florence | Hard |
Ena Shibahara form & Alycia Parks form
Ena Shibahara - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Iva Jovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-4, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Mia Slama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 4-6, 1-4, - Ena Shibahara - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nao Nishino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ena Koike | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Alycia Parks - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 7-65, 6-70 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |