INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emma Navarro vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez - head to head matches
03.11.18 | q 1 | Emma Navarro | Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Lawrence | I. hard |
Emma Navarro form & Lucia Marzal Martinez form
Emma Navarro - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 4th round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Saville | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Petra Martic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Lucia Marzal Martinez - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 6-2, 2-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus - I. hard | ||||
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Camille Sireix | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |