INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emma Navarro vs. Allura Zamarripa - head to head matches
04.11.18 | q 2 | Emma Navarro | Allura Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Lawrence | I. hard |
Emma Navarro form & Allura Zamarripa form
Emma Navarro - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 4th round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Saville | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Petra Martic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Allura Zamarripa - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 4-2, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-74, 0-1, - Allura Zamarripa - retired | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-74, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |