Finland
15.05.02, 21 years
15.05.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.10.00, 23 years
10.10.00, 23 years
Emma Eerola vs. Maria Solnyshkina - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Emma Eerola | Maria Solnyshkina | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | Helsinki | I. hard |
Emma Eerola form & Maria Solnyshkina form
Emma Eerola - last matches
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Vilena Petrova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Maria Solnyshkina | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nelli Lius | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Maria Solnyshkina - last matches
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 1-6, 0-1, - Maria Solnyshkina - retired | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Emma Eerola | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Kasiya Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 1-5, - Maria Solnyshkina - retired | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Vivien Gimla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Buenanjo Gabija | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Efremova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |