Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
12.07.02, 21 years
11518 $
12.07.02, 21 years
11518 $
Emily Seibold vs. Lola Marandel - head to head matches
09.02.20 | q 1 | Emily Seibold | Lola Marandel | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Emily Seibold form & Lola Marandel form
Emily Seibold - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Katja Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 0-6, 1-1, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-3, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lola Marandel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Brandy Walker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | - Lola Marandel - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Domova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Karine Marion Job | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-74, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |