Italy
07.12.00, 23 years
07.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alice Viglianisi vs. Emily Seibold - head to head matches
06.02.19 | qual. | Emily Seibold | Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Alice Viglianisi form & Emily Seibold form
Alice Viglianisi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Trencheva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 qual. | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
09.11.19 q 1 | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alice Amendola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 1st round | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Mancuso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Madison Westby | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chiara De Vito | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Emily Seibold - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Katja Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 0-6, 1-1, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-3, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |