Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
14.09.99, 24 years
14.09.99, 24 years
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Adelina Baravi - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Adelina Baravi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Corroios | Hard |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Adelina Baravi form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Adelina Baravi - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - retired | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |