Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
31.03.94, 30 years
31.03.94, 30 years
Emi Mutaguchi vs. Elisabeth Abanda - head to head matches
15.07.13 | q 1 | Emi Mutaguchi | Elisabeth Abanda | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Granby | Hard |
Emi Mutaguchi form & Elisabeth Abanda form
Emi Mutaguchi - last matches
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 7-61, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-2, 1-5, - Emi Mutaguchi - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Anna Grigoryan | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
06.01.14 1st round | vs. Arantxa Andrady | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.14 2nd round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Kaori Onishi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Makinohara - Grass | ||||
14.10.13 q 1 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 qual. | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
20.09.13 q 1 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kyoto - Carpet | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.13 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Sakai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Noto - Grass | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Mi Yoo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.13 qual. | vs. Misa Kinoshita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Misa Eguchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Rosie Johanson | 6-1, 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Abanda | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.13 qual. | vs. Khristina Blajkevitch | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Yakima - Hard | ||||
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.07.13 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Waterloo - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Sharon Fichman | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Yukako Noi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Elisabeth Abanda - last matches
Granby - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Emi Mutaguchi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Lauren Chypyha | 6-1, 0-1, - Elisabeth Abanda - retired | match details | |
Waterloo - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buffalo - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
31.10.11 1st round | vs. Maria Abramovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Charlotte Petrick | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Boserup | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Aiko Nakamura | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Waterloo - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Akiko Yonemura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Valerie Tetreault | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.10 q 1 | vs. Anne Keothavong | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
13.08.10 q 1 | vs. Iveta Benesova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Waterloo - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Maureen Drake | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Amy He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.07.10 1/4 | vs. Lauren Albanese | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Hard | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Aranza Salut | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
17.05.10 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
16.11.09 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Nicole Riner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |