France
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Juliette Loliee vs. Emeline Dartron - head to head matches
07.12.18 | 1/4 | Emeline Dartron | Juliette Loliee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Juliette Loliee form & Emeline Dartron form
Juliette Loliee - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-0, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Emeline Dartron - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |