Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
28.12.98, 25 years
28.12.98, 25 years
Rita Atik vs. Ema Lazic - head to head matches
19.12.16 | q 1 | Ema Lazic | Rita Atik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Casablanca | Clay |
Rita Atik form & Ema Lazic form
Rita Atik - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Inga Komleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-73, 0-1, - Rita Atik - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |
Ema Lazic - last matches
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Eimear Maher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Eimear Maher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Luk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Joanna Dobrowolska | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 2-6, - Ema Lazic - retired | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Martina Zerulo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Manisha Foster | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.12.16 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.16 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.16 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |