MATCH
04.11.19 | q 1 | Elsa Jacquemot | Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, - retired | W25 St. | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Elsa Jacquemot | Mallaurie Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 14/21 (67%) | 15/25 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 11/15 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 5/21 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 20/46 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elsa Jacquemot vs. Mallaurie Noel - head to head matches
04.11.19 | q 1 | Elsa Jacquemot | Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | W25 St. | I. hard |
Elsa Jacquemot form & Mallaurie Noel form
Elsa Jacquemot - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | Kathinka Von Deichmann - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |