MATCH
26.05.08 | 1st round | Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres | Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-3 | Galatina | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres vs. Claudia Giovine - head to head matches
26.05.08 | 1st round | Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres | Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Galatina | Clay |
Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres form & Claudia Giovine form
Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Florencia Molinero | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Ana Jovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Liana-Gabriela Ungur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Petange - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 6-2, 1-0, Olivia Sanchez - retired | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 6-0, Patricia Mayr-Achleitner - retired | match details | |
12.07.10 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.10 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Dubois | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.10 1/4 | vs. Natalie Piquion | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Emilie Bacquet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Alejandra Sala-Juste | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.10 2nd round | vs. Leticia Costas-Moreira | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Zlin - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Elena Chalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Teodora Mircic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.10 2nd round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
16.05.10 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Marie-Eve Pelletier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
10.05.10 1st round | vs. Catalina Castano | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
01.05.10 q 1 | vs. Carmen Klaschka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
26.04.10 1st round | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.04.10 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Pomezia - Clay | ||||
22.03.10 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.10 1/2 | vs. Marina Shamayko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.10 fin | vs. Martina Caregaro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |