MATCH
25.04.19 | 2nd round | Elizabeth Mandlik | Natalia Siedliska | 4-1, - retired | W25 Osprey | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elizabeth Mandlik | Natalia Siedliska | |
1st SERVE % | 12/19 (63%) | 4/12 (33%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 2/4 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 2/8 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 9/19 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 13/31 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizabeth Mandlik vs. Natalia Siedliska - head to head matches
25.04.19 | 2nd round | Elizabeth Mandlik | Natalia Siedliska | 4-1, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | W25 Osprey | Clay |
Elizabeth Mandlik form & Natalia Siedliska form
Elizabeth Mandlik - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diane Parry | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | Fernanda Contreras Gomez - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-74, 6-1, 6-70 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |