INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elise Tamaela vs. Anna Korzeniak - head to head matches
16.08.10 | 1st round | Elise Tamaela | Anna Korzeniak | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
Elise Tamaela form & Anna Korzeniak form
Elise Tamaela - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Demi Schuurs | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.11 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Nicola Geuer | 3-6, 1-2, - Elise Tamaela - retired | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 0-1, - Elise Tamaela - retired | match details | |
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sutton - I. hard | ||||
31.01.11 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.11 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.11 1st round | vs. Emma Laine | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
24.01.11 q 1 | vs. Marta Domachowska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Julia Mayr | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 2nd round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.10 1/4 | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
13.09.10 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.10 1/4 | vs. Julia Schruff | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.10 2nd round | vs. Marta Domachowska | 7-611, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 fin | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/2 | vs. Julia Mayr | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Anastasia Wagner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |