Belgium
31.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
09.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eline Audenaert vs. Audrey Dabomve - head to head matches
Eline Audenaert form & Audrey Dabomve form
Eline Audenaert - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adele Burato | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Clarisse Aussert | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Saint - Clay |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 7-68 | | match details |
Audrey Dabomve - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Barbara Rusu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Hard |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Shahd Habib | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 7-68, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
Melilla - Clay |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Don Benito - Carpet |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Madrid - Clay |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Cifuentes Gomez | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |