INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elina Svitolina vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
18.04.11 | 1st round | Elina Svitolina | Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Tessenderlo | Clay |
Elina Svitolina form & Irina Ramialison form
Elina Svitolina - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Linda Noskova | 0-3, - Elina Svitolina - retired | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Cori Gauff | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-75, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
13.07.23 1/2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 7-5, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 4th round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 2-6, 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
07.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Venus Williams | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |