INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ana Biskic vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
28.03.18 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Ana Biskic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
05.10.16 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Ana Biskic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Ana Biskic form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Ana Biskic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Abraham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Saara Orav | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-1, Tatiana Pieri - retired | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Isidora Zivkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |