MATCH
19.04.17 | Rubber 1 | Eleonora Molinaro | Emilie Francati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Fed Cup | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleonora Molinaro vs. Emilie Francati - head to head matches
19.04.17 | Rubber 1 | Eleonora Molinaro | Emilie Francati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Fed Cup | I. hard |
Eleonora Molinaro form & Emilie Francati form
Eleonora Molinaro - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 fin | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.20 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Emilie Francati - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 1/4 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-72, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 1-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Loughlan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
02.12.17 1/2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.17 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.10.17 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 1/2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.10.17 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |