INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jaqueline Cristian vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - head to head matches
26.09.18 | 1st round | Eleni Kordolaimi | Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
13.10.16 | 2nd round | Jaqueline Cristian | Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-62, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
19.09.16 | q 2 | Eleni Kordolaimi | Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
03.06.16 | 1/4 | Jaqueline Cristian | Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Jaqueline Cristian form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Jaqueline Cristian - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Caty McNally | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 3-0, Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |
Eleni Kordolaimi - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |