INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleni Daniilidou vs. Camilla Scala - head to head matches
11.07.16 | 1st round | Camilla Scala | Eleni Daniilidou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Imola | Carpet |
31.08.15 | 1/4 | Eleni Daniilidou | Camilla Scala | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | Duino Aurisina | Clay |
Eleni Daniilidou form & Camilla Scala form
Eleni Daniilidou - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.12.18 1/2 | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 0-2, - Eleni Daniilidou - retired | match details | |
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Maria Masini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 0-6, 2-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Romina Oprandi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Vallone | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 3-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Camilla Scala - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - walk over | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |