Greece
07.09.00, 23 years
07.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.09.97, 26 years
07.09.97, 26 years
Eleni Mtsentlitze vs. Natalia Belova - head to head matches
24.07.18 | qual. | Eleni Mtsentlitze | Natalia Belova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Eleni Mtsentlitze form & Natalia Belova form
Eleni Mtsentlitze - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 1-3, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - retired | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Giorgie Jones | 3-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-63, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details |
Natalia Belova - last matches
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.18 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Polina Novikova | 7-67, 6-5, Polina Novikova - retired | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | - Natalia Belova - walk over | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Alina Kislitskaya | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Georgia Brescia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |