MATCH
23.01.12 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Zuzanna Maciejewska | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Zuzanna Maciejewska - head to head matches
23.01.12 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Zuzanna Maciejewska | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Zuzanna Maciejewska form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details |
Zuzanna Maciejewska - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 3-3, - Zuzanna Maciejewska - retired | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Agata Borgman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, - Zuzanna Maciejewska - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Zielona Gora - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Wilk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 2 | vs. Veronika Domagala | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Katowice - I. hard | ||||
04.04.15 q 1 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Yana Parshina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Iva Mekovec | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Anamaria Cutura | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Nikola Hofmanova | 6-1, 4-0, Nikola Hofmanova - retired | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |