Russia
16.08.95, 28 years
16.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Viktoriya Klimushkina vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
09.08.17 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Viktoriya Klimushkina | 7-66, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Istanbul | Clay |
Viktoriya Klimushkina form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Viktoriya Klimushkina - last matches
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-76, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Laylo Bakhodirova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Novikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Yumi Nakano | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Anna Kechko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Yana Khon | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Anna Kechko | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Dinara Imazhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.06.13 1/4 | vs. Yelena Nemchen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Kechko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.05.13 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Starostoyants | 6-2, 1-0, Stanislava Starostoyants - retired | match details | |
06.05.13 qual. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-3, Ksenija Sharifova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Lili Grebinuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.13 qual. | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |