Russia
06.11.91, 32 years
06.11.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lilija Sabirzjanova vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
20.02.12 | qual. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Lilija Sabirzjanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Lilija Sabirzjanova form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Lilija Sabirzjanova - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.02.12 q 1 | vs. Anja Koell | 6-78, 7-610, Anja Koell - retired | match details | |
20.02.12 qual. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Nour Azzouz | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Melisa Martinov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 qual. | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.09.11 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ebada | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.09.11 qual. | vs. Fatmanur Atilgan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
08.08.11 q 1 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 q 1 | vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Kotelnikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.04.11 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Maksimchenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.11 2nd round | vs. Maria Zharkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.11 qual. | vs. Silvia Margaroli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Gulben Guldas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
18.04.11 q 1 | vs. Asalkhan Mukhamedkhadjaeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.11 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |