INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasmin Steinherr vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
02.12.13 | 2nd round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Jasmin Steinherr | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Jasmin Steinherr form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Jasmin Steinherr - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Fiona Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Anke Poncelet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Nina Bratchikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.13 qual. | vs. Blessing Anuna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ester Sarkisyan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 qual. | vs. Carla Forte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Babilina Machaidze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Iulia Truca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Te Tai | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Sabina Elena Preda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Mari Tanaka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Selma Saran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |