INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
01.03.17 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
25.08.16 | 2nd round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |