INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessia Camplone vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
07.04.14 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Alessia Camplone | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
31.03.14 | 1/2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Alessia Camplone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alessia Camplone form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Alessia Camplone - last matches
Torino - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 1st round | vs. Sara Ottomano | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.14 q 1 | vs. Anna Turco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.14 qual. | vs. Laura Gulbe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 1/4 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.14 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | - | match details | |
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Zeina El Tawil | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Angelina Gordienko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.13 1/4 | vs. Elke Lemmens | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.08.13 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Nicolette Van Uitert | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.13 1/4 | vs. Sara Ottomano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.13 1/2 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Lavrikova | 2-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-4, 3-0, Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Ludmila Vasilieva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 q 1 | vs. Jana Haid | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.13 qual. | vs. Yelena Nemchen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.13 qual. | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |