USA
23.09.91, 32 years
23.09.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aleah Marrow vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
10.11.16 | 2nd round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Aleah Marrow | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Aleah Marrow form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Aleah Marrow - last matches
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | - | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-74, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Whittle | 2-6, 0-1, - Aleah Marrow - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-0, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.12.16 1st round | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Shamika Dhar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Kat Facey | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 0-3, - Aleah Marrow - retired | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |