United Kingdom
24.02.02, 22 years
24.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.08.01, 22 years
30.08.01, 22 years
Eleanor Baglow vs. Anfisa Danilchenko - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Eleanor Baglow | Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Eleanor Baglow form & Anfisa Danilchenko form
Eleanor Baglow - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 3-0, Doga Turkmen - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Koprowska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Avrora Volkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Anfisa Danilchenko - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 2-4, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-3, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |