MATCH
28.08.20 | 1st round | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Charlotte Klasen - head to head matches
28.08.20 | 1st round | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Charlotte Klasen form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - retired | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | match details |
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |