MATCH
30.11.18 | 1/4 | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 2-0, - retired | Stellenbosch | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya - head to head matches
30.11.18 | 1/4 | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 2-0, Anastasia Shaulskaya - retired | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
25.11.18 | fin | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Anastasia Shaulskaya form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-1, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-5, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - retired | match details | |
29.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - retired | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Shaulskaya - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - retired | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |