MATCH
01.04.17 | fin | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Croissy Beaubourg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Alexandrova vs. Richel Hogenkamp - head to head matches
30.04.18 | 1st round | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | Prague | Clay |
01.04.17 | fin | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | Croissy Beaubourg | I. hard |
26.10.15 | 1st round | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
Ekaterina Alexandrova form & Richel Hogenkamp form
Ekaterina Alexandrova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Cori Gauff | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-73, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Richel Hogenkamp - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.04.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Larke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-2, - Richel Hogenkamp - retired | match details | |
25.09.21 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-2, Eliessa Vanlangendonck - retired | match details |