INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Draginja Vukovic - head to head matches
11.10.18 | 2nd round | Draginja Vukovic | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Vasilisa Aponasenko form & Draginja Vukovic form
Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |
Draginja Vukovic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Djedovic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-5, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 3-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Deletic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |