Holland
17.09.99, 24 years
17.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Eva Vedder - head to head matches
14.08.18 | qual. | Donnaroza Gouvernante | Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Oldenzaal | Clay |
Donnaroza Gouvernante form & Eva Vedder form
Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sanne Jansen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Tina Vlajic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Magda Tomazani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-70, 7-5 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retired | match details |
Eva Vedder - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-76, 1-4, - Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |