Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
13.07.00, 23 years
13.07.00, 23 years
Dominique Schaefer vs. Kamilla Kokeladze - head to head matches
04.03.18 | q 2 | Dominique Schaefer | Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Campinas | Clay |
Dominique Schaefer form & Kamilla Kokeladze form
Dominique Schaefer - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Paige Cline | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-5, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Appel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Camila Soares | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details |
Kamilla Kokeladze - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 6-3, 1-0, Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Rakitskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kldiashvili | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Rebeca C Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Priscila Baptista | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mariana Correa | 0-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |