Czech Republic
12.12.99, 24 years
12.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Katerina Krizova vs. Diane Parry - head to head matches
30.10.17 | q 1 | Diane Parry | Katerina Krizova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Katerina Krizova form & Diane Parry form
Katerina Krizova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-1, - Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Elbaba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Diane Parry - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 4th round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |