MATCH
12.06.18 | 1st round | Diana Sumova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-4, 6-0 | Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Diana Sumova | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
1st SERVE % | 43/53 (81%) | 27/42 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 19/53 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/95 (62%) | 36/95 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Diana Sumova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Sumova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Diana Sumova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-3 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
4-3 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Sumova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Diana Sumova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diana Sumova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diana Sumova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
22.10.90, 33 years
22.10.90, 33 years
Diana Sumova vs. Dagmar Dudlakova - head to head matches
12.06.18 | 1st round | Diana Sumova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
Diana Sumova form & Dagmar Dudlakova form
Diana Sumova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 3-6, 6-3, Giorgie Jones - retired | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 3-5, - Diana Sumova - retired | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Monika Svobodova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Dagmar Dudlakova - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | - Dagmar Dudlakova - walk over | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |