Diana Sumova vs. Arlinda Rushiti 30.11.2017

Diana Sumova vs. Arlinda Rushiti 30.11.2017 - Milovice - compare

MATCH

30.11.172nd roundDiana Sumova Arlinda Rushiti 7-63, 6-4 Czech Republic Milovice I. hard

MATCH STATS

Diana SumovaArlinda Rushiti
1st SERVE %37/64 (58%)39/74 (53%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON27/37 (73%)26/39 (67%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON15/27 (56%)17/35 (49%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/10 (40%)3/5 (60%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON31/74 (42%)22/64 (34%)
TOTAL POINTS WON73/138 (53%)65/138 (47%)
DOUBLE FAULTS12
ACES32

MATCH STATS

6-4

Diana Sumova
Czech Republic
25.09.94, 23 years




649
37
38108 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
27.03.99, 19 years




702
29

Arlinda Rushiti
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Diana Sumova vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches

30.11.172nd roundDiana SumovaArlinda Rushiti7-63, 6-4 match detailsCzech Republic Milovice I. hard

Diana Sumova - last matches

Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Arianne Hartono1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
07.08.18
qual.
vs. Joana Eidukonyte4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Szmit6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Justyna Malatinska6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
23.07.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Nikola Tomanova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kharitonova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Kaltenkirchen - Clay
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Jennifer Wacker3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Tamaryn Hendler7-66, Tamaryn Hendler - retiredwinmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Kristyna Lavickova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Dagmar Dudlakova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Aneta Laboutkova4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Irina Ramialison0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Karen Barritza3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 1
vs. Lily Ghodrati6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Joanna Zawadzka3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Johana Markova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
02.12.17
1/2
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
30.11.17
2nd round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti7-63, 6-4 winmatch details
30.11.17
1/4
vs. Barbora Stefkova Barbora Stefkova - walk over winmatch details
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Beata Havlickova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Poland Zawada - Carpet
16.11.17
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Piter1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Klara Silka7-67, 6-2 winmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Erika Vogelsang6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Julia Victoria Rennert3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
01.10.17
fin
vs. Johana Markova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
30.09.17
1/2
vs. Iva Primorac6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.09.17
1/4
vs. Tereza Mihalikova4-6, 7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
28.09.17
2nd round
vs. Bianka Bekefi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details

Arlinda Rushiti - last matches

Germany Darmstadt - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Elizabeth Halbauer0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Kimberley Zimmermann5-7, 6-4, 3-0, Kimberley Zimmermann - retiredwinmatch details
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Elizabeth Halbauer4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Alice Violet6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Olga Helmi1-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Detiuc3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.07.18
q 2
vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak6-75, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay
25.06.18
q 1
vs. Alena Fomina6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Michele Temperli6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
16.06.18
q 1
vs. Lea Aiche6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
01.06.18
1/4
vs. Dia Evtimova6-77, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.05.18
2nd round
vs. Anna Ureke7-5, 1-6, 7-65 winmatch details
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
24.05.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.05.18
1st round
vs. Viktoriya Gogol6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.04.18
q 2
vs. Anastasia Kulikova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
07.03.18
1st round
vs. Iva Primorac3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Altenkirchen - Carpet
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Laura Schaeder7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Polina Leykina6-71, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.02.18
1st round
vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Laura-Ioana Andrei5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Federica Arcidiacono6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Tess Sugnaux3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
23.01.18
qual.
vs. Amelie Intert6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
21.01.18
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
09.12.17
1/2
vs. Susan Bandecchi3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
08.12.17
1/4
vs. Marta Lesniak6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<