Diana Sumova vs. Aneta Laboutkova 31.08.2017

Diana Sumova vs. Aneta Laboutkova 31.08.2017 - Ricany - compare

MATCH

31.08.172nd roundDiana Sumova Aneta Laboutkova - walk over Czech Republic Ricany Clay

MATCH STATS

- walk over

Diana Sumova
Czech Republic
25.09.94, 23 years




658
35
38108 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
10.05.00, 18 years







Aneta Laboutkova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Diana Sumova vs. Aneta Laboutkova - head to head matches

04.06.18q 2Diana SumovaAneta Laboutkova4-6, 6-2, 6-3 match detailsCzech Republic Stare Splavy Clay
31.08.172nd roundDiana SumovaAneta Laboutkova Aneta Laboutkova - walk over match detailsCzech Republic Ricany Clay

Diana Sumova - last matches

Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Arianne Hartono1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
07.08.18
qual.
vs. Joana Eidukonyte4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Szmit6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Justyna Malatinska6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
23.07.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Nikola Tomanova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kharitonova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Kaltenkirchen - Clay
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Jennifer Wacker3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Tamaryn Hendler7-66, Tamaryn Hendler - retiredwinmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Kristyna Lavickova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Dagmar Dudlakova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Aneta Laboutkova4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Irina Ramialison0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Karen Barritza3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 1
vs. Lily Ghodrati6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Joanna Zawadzka3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Johana Markova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
02.12.17
1/2
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
30.11.17
2nd round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti7-63, 6-4 winmatch details
30.11.17
1/4
vs. Barbora Stefkova Barbora Stefkova - walk over winmatch details
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Beata Havlickova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Poland Zawada - Carpet
16.11.17
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Piter1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Klara Silka7-67, 6-2 winmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Erika Vogelsang6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Julia Victoria Rennert3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
01.10.17
fin
vs. Johana Markova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
30.09.17
1/2
vs. Iva Primorac6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.09.17
1/4
vs. Tereza Mihalikova4-6, 7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
28.09.17
2nd round
vs. Bianka Bekefi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details

Aneta Laboutkova - last matches

Germany Leipzig - Clay
12.08.18
q 2
vs. Caroline Werner1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Andrea Fischer6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus6-2, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Timea Jaruskova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Fanni Gecsek6-3, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
02.07.18
q 2
vs. Elizabeth Halbauer2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Selina Dal6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Radka Buzkova6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Diana Sumova6-4, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Petra Sedlackova7-66, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.04.18
q 2
vs. Liv Drolshammer6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
15.04.18
q 2
vs. Manon Leonard4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.03.18
1st round
vs. Laura Schaeder2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
06.02.18
1st round
vs. Pernilla Mendesova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Kladivova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Victoria Muntean3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.11.17
q 2
vs. Anais Defossez6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
06.11.17
qual.
vs. Marlies Szupper1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Federica Bilardo4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
01.11.17
1st round
vs. Eirini Kontaki6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
30.10.17
q 2
vs. Chiara De Vito6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Silvia Saccani6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
<