INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Martynov vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez - head to head matches
29.07.19 | q 1 | Diana Martynov | Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Knokke | Clay |
Diana Martynov form & Mariaryeni Gutierrez form
Diana Martynov - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Mariaryeni Gutierrez - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, - Mariaryeni Gutierrez - retired | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Greta Borsoi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Nicholasville - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Zehra Lara Tekbas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-1, Daria Lodikova - retired | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Malika Rose | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Guaruja - Hard | ||||
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 2 | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Daniela Morales Beckmann | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |