MATCH
17.08.20 | 1st round | Diana Marcinkevica | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-3 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-3 | |
3-5 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 4-5 | |
6-5 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 7-5 | |
8-6 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 9-7 | |
9-8 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | |
10-8 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Marcinkevica vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - head to head matches
14.03.24 | 2nd round | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | W35 Indore | Hard |
17.08.20 | 1st round | Diana Marcinkevica | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
26.04.19 | 2nd round | Diana Marcinkevica | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | W25 Andijan | Hard |
16.11.16 | 1st round | Diana Marcinkevica | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | Zawada | Carpet |
Diana Marcinkevica form & Jacqueline Cabaj Awad form
Diana Marcinkevica - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 0-1, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |